Sunday, May 23, 2010

eHEeemm eHEeemmm

:: jAe hEe ::

Name: Jae Hee (Jae Hui)
Real name: Lee Hyun Kyoon (Lee HyeonGyun)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1980-May-2
Height: 178cm
Weight: 63kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: O










:: JaE hee ::
~Tv ShoOWS~


~mOVIeS~

  • Tekken (2010)
  • Evil Twin / The Hometown of Legends (2007)
  • The Single Sitting on Both Sides of the Fence (2007)
  • The Art of Fighting (2005)
  • 3-Iron (2004)
  • Bloody Beach (2000)
  • Ghost in Love (1998)

No comments:

There was an error in this gadget